Arts and Sciences: Archaeology
3CR
Stdnt Opt
15997
LEC
001
TR
11:40AM - 12:55PM
MRL 106
Jordan,K (kj21)
8041
LEC
001
F
01:25PM - 04:25PM
KND 117
Baugher,S (sbb8)
Three 8-Hour Saturday field labs.
3CR
Stdnt Opt
16981
LEC
001
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
RCK 230
Barrett,C (ceb329)
Sub-courses
16982
DIS
201
W
11:15AM - 12:05PM
STM 119
Barrett,C (ceb329)
16983
DIS
202
R
09:05AM - 09:55AM
GSH 124
Barrett,C (ceb329)
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Instructor Consent Required
5689
IND
601
TBA
Monroe,L (lm283)
4CR
Graded
Instructor Consent Required
6375
LEC
001
W
12:20PM - 01:10PM
GSH G24
Manning,S (sm456)
Sub-courses
6655
LAB
401
TBA
Manning,S (sm456)
16714
LEC
001
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
GSH G22
Alexandridis,A (aa376)
4CR
Stdnt Opt
16000
LEC
001
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
MRL 111
Jordan,K (kj21)
16019
LEC
001
TR
01:25PM - 02:40PM
MCG B65
Henderson,J (jsh6)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Stdnt Opt
16022
LEC
001
MW
02:55PM - 04:10PM
MCG B65
Volman,T (tpv1)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Stdnt Opt
16024
LEC
001
MWF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
MCG B65
Volman,T (tpv1)
4CR
Stdnt Opt
16715
LEC
001
TR
11:40AM - 12:55PM
GSH G22
Cohen,A (aic42)
9035
LEC
001
TR
01:25PM - 02:40PM
GSH G22
Pan,A (ap76)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
, LA 6050
2-3CR
Stdnt Opt
8020
SEM
101
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
MCG B65
Baugher,S (sbb8)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Graded
16373
SEM
101
M
10:10AM - 12:05PM
MCG 215
Machicek,M (mlm426)
4CR
Graded
15488
SEM
101
M
01:25PM - 04:25PM
GSH 122
Barrett,C (ceb329)
4CR
Graded
16717
SEM
101
T
10:10AM - 12:05PM
GSH G19
Alexandridis,A (aa376)
16026
SEM
101
TR
10:10AM - 11:25AM
UNI G01
Russell,N (nr29)
Sub-courses
16028
DIS
201
TR
11:40AM - 04:25PM
UNI G01
Staff
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Stdnt Opt
17043
SEM
101
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
MCG B65
Henderson,J (jsh6)
16692
SEM
101
S
09:30AM - 12:00PM
MCG B65
Baugher,S (sbb8)
Sub-courses
16693
LAB
401
W
07:30PM - 08:20PM
MCG B65
Baugher,S (sbb8)
Crosslist as:
4CR
Graded
16773
SEM
101
TR
11:40AM - 12:55PM
GSH 122
Pilkington,N (nlp48)
5693
IND
601
TBA
Manning,S (sm456)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
, LA 4050
2-3CR
Stdnt Opt
8021
SEM
101
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
MCG B65
Baugher,S (sbb8)
9577
SEM
101
W
04:30PM - 05:30PM
MCG 125
Smith,A (ats73)
Crosslist as:
4CR
Graded
Instructor Consent Required
16719
SEM
101
W
10:10AM - 12:05PM
JMA 2B07
Smith,A (ats73)
4CR
Graded
16718
SEM
101
T
10:10AM - 12:05PM
GSH G19
Alexandridis,A (aa376)
4CR
Stdnt Opt
16052
LEC
001
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
MRL 111
Jordan,K (kj21)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Stdnt Opt
16038
LEC
001
MW
02:55PM - 04:10PM
MCG B65
Volman,T (tpv1)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Stdnt Opt
16050
LEC
001
MWF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
MCG B65
Volman,T (tpv1)
16694
SEM
101
S
09:30AM - 12:00PM
MCG B65
Baugher,S (sbb8)
Sub-courses
16695
LAB
401
W
07:30PM - 08:20PM
MCG B65
Baugher,S (sbb8)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Graded
16375
SEM
101
M
10:10AM - 12:05PM
MCG 215
Machicek,M (mlm426)
Crosslist as:
Co-meeting with:
4CR
Stdnt Opt
17044
SEM
101
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
MCG B65
Henderson,J (jsh6)
16772
SEM
101
W
05:30PM - 07:30PM
MCG 125
Manning,S (sm456)
Last Updated: 2014-01-09 21:05:38