Arts and Sciences: Physics
6240
SEM
101
W
07:30PM - 09:00PM
RCK 115
Lieberman,R (rhl10)
A&S students receive transcript credit only; cannot be used toward graduation
6238
LEC
001
R
07:30PM - 09:30PM
RCK 230
01/23/2014 - 01/23/2014
Giambattista,A (agg1)
TBA
Giambattista,A (agg1)
In PHYS 1102, you work on your own and at your own pace. Time-management skills are an important factor. For those students who have completed PHYS 1101 attendance to the opening lecture January 23 is not necessary.
6268
LEC
001
MWF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 201
Thorne,R (ret6)
6269
LEC
002
MWF
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 201
Thorne,R (ret6)
Sub-courses
6277
DIS
201
TR
08:00AM - 08:50AM
CLK 294A
Thorne,R (ret6)
6278
DIS
202
MW
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294A
Thorne,R (ret6)
6279
DIS
203
TR
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294A
Thorne,R (ret6)
6280
DIS
204
TR
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294B
Thorne,R (ret6)
6281
DIS
205
TR
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294C
Thorne,R (ret6)
6282
DIS
206
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 102
Thorne,R (ret6)
6283
DIS
207
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294B
Thorne,R (ret6)
6284
DIS
208
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294C
Thorne,R (ret6)
6285
DIS
209
MW
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 110
Thorne,R (ret6)
6309
DIS
210
MW
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 104
Thorne,R (ret6)
6310
DIS
211
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294A
Thorne,R (ret6)
6311
DIS
212
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 110
Thorne,R (ret6)
6312
DIS
213
WF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294C
Thorne,R (ret6)
6313
DIS
214
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
CLK 294A
Thorne,R (ret6)
6314
DIS
215
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 110
Thorne,R (ret6)
6315
DIS
216
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
CLK 294C
Thorne,R (ret6)
8319
DIS
217
WF
01:25PM - 02:15PM
CLK 294A
Thorne,R (ret6)
6316
LAB
401
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6317
LAB
402
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B50
Thorne,R (ret6)
6318
LAB
403
T
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6319
LAB
404
T
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B50
Thorne,R (ret6)
6320
LAB
405
W
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6321
LAB
406
R
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6322
LAB
407
F
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6323
LAB
408
M
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B50
Thorne,R (ret6)
6324
LAB
409
M
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6325
LAB
410
T
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B50
Thorne,R (ret6)
6326
LAB
411
T
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6327
LAB
412
W
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B50
Thorne,R (ret6)
6328
LAB
413
W
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6329
LAB
414
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6330
LAB
415
M
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6331
LAB
416
M
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B50
Thorne,R (ret6)
6332
LAB
417
W
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B22
Thorne,R (ret6)
6622
LEC
001
MWF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 231
Niemack,M (mdn49)
Sub-courses
6623
DIS
201
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294B
Niemack,M (mdn49)
6624
DIS
202
MW
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294B
Niemack,M (mdn49)
6625
LAB
401
R
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B50
Niemack,M (mdn49)
6626
LAB
402
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B50
Niemack,M (mdn49)
6627
LAB
401
TBA
Staff
PHYS 1190 - Introductory Laboratory (Transfer Supplement)
1CR
S/U
Department Consent Required
7712
LAB
402
TBA
Staff
6634
LEC
001
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
RCK 201
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
Sub-courses
6635
DIS
201
W
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 115
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
6636
DIS
202
W
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 231
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
6637
DIS
203
W
01:25PM - 02:15PM
RCK 110
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
6638
DIS
204
W
01:25PM - 02:15PM
RCK 103
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
6639
DIS
205
W
02:30PM - 03:20PM
RCK 132
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
6640
DIS
206
W
02:30PM - 03:20PM
RCK 231
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
6641
DIS
207
W
03:35PM - 04:25PM
RCK 132
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
6642
DIS
208
W
03:35PM - 04:25PM
CLK 294D
Padamsee,H (hsp3)
Crosslist as:
3CR
Stdnt Opt
Instructor Consent Required
6629
LEC
001
MWF
01:25PM - 02:15PM
RCK 230
Selby,K (ks295)
Sub-courses
6632
DIS
201
W
02:30PM - 03:20PM
CLK 294A
Selby,K (ks295)
6633
DIS
202
R
02:30PM - 03:20PM
CLK 294A
Selby,K (ks295)
9304
DIS
203
R
03:35PM - 04:25PM
CLK 294A
Selby,K (ks295)
9305
DIS
204
F
02:30PM - 03:20PM
CLK 294A
Selby,K (ks295)
17205
LEC
001
TR
11:40AM - 12:55PM
RCK 122
North,J (jen68)
6644
LEC
001
MWF
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 203
Liepe,M (mul2)
6645
LEC
002
MWF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 203
Liepe,M (mul2)
Sub-courses
6646
DIS
201
WF
08:00AM - 08:50AM
CLK 294B
Liepe,M (mul2)
6647
DIS
202
TR
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 102
Liepe,M (mul2)
6648
DIS
203
TR
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294D
Liepe,M (mul2)
6649
DIS
204
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 110
Liepe,M (mul2)
6650
DIS
205
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 104
Liepe,M (mul2)
6651
DIS
206
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 103
Liepe,M (mul2)
6652
DIS
207
WF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294B
Liepe,M (mul2)
6653
DIS
208
WF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294C
Liepe,M (mul2)
6654
DIS
209
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294C
Liepe,M (mul2)
6655
DIS
210
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 102
Liepe,M (mul2)
6656
DIS
211
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294D
Liepe,M (mul2)
6658
DIS
212
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 102
Liepe,M (mul2)
6659
DIS
213
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 103
Liepe,M (mul2)
6660
DIS
214
WF
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 122
Liepe,M (mul2)
6661
DIS
215
MW
01:25PM - 02:15PM
CLK 294C
Liepe,M (mul2)
9551
DIS
216
WF
12:20PM - 01:10PM
CLK 294D
Liepe,M (mul2)
6669
LAB
401
T
08:00AM - 09:55AM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6670
LAB
402
W
08:00AM - 09:55AM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6671
LAB
403
R
08:00AM - 09:55AM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6672
LAB
404
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6673
LAB
405
T
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6674
LAB
406
W
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6675
LAB
407
R
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6676
LAB
408
F
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6677
LAB
409
M
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6678
LAB
410
T
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6679
LAB
411
W
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6680
LAB
412
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6681
LAB
413
F
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6682
LAB
414
M
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6683
LAB
415
W
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
9552
LAB
416
F
08:00AM - 09:55AM
RCK B54
Liepe,M (mul2)
6706
LEC
001
TR
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 201
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6707
LEC
002
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 201
Kornreich,D (dak13)
Sub-courses
6708
DIS
201
TR
08:00AM - 08:50AM
CLK 294B
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6709
DIS
202
MW
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 103
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6710
DIS
203
WF
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 127
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6711
DIS
204
WF
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294D
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6712
DIS
205
MW
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294A
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6713
DIS
206
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294D
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6714
DIS
207
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294D
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6715
DIS
208
MW
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294D
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6716
DIS
209
WF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 103
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6717
DIS
210
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
CLK 294D
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6718
DIS
211
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
CLK 294D
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6942
DIS
212
WF
12:20PM - 01:10PM
CLK 294A
Kornreich,D (dak13)
8321
DIS
213
WF
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 110
Kornreich,D (dak13)
9554
DIS
214
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 105
Kornreich,D (dak13)
9562
DIS
215
WF
08:00AM - 08:50AM
CLK 294A
Kornreich,D (dak13)
9563
DIS
216
TR
01:25PM - 02:15PM
CLK 294A
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6725
LAB
401
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B84
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6726
LAB
402
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6727
LAB
403
T
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B84
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6728
LAB
404
W
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6729
LAB
405
W
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B84
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6730
LAB
406
R
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6731
LAB
407
F
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6759
LAB
408
T
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6760
LAB
409
W
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6761
LAB
410
W
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6762
LAB
411
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6763
LAB
412
M
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B84
Kornreich,D (dak13)
8342
LAB
413
W
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B84
Kornreich,D (dak13)
9555
LAB
414
M
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
9564
LAB
415
W
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
9565
LAB
416
T
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B82
Kornreich,D (dak13)
6690
LEC
001
TR
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 203
Csaki,C (cc338)
6691
LEC
002
TR
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 203
Csaki,C (cc338)
Sub-courses
6692
DIS
201
MW
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294C
Csaki,C (cc338)
6693
DIS
202
MW
09:05AM - 09:55AM
CLK 294B
Csaki,C (cc338)
6694
DIS
203
MW
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294D
Csaki,C (cc338)
6695
DIS
204
MW
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 103
Csaki,C (cc338)
6696
DIS
205
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 105
Csaki,C (cc338)
6697
DIS
206
TR
10:10AM - 11:00AM
CLK 294A
Csaki,C (cc338)
6698
DIS
207
MW
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 105
Csaki,C (cc338)
6699
DIS
208
WF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
CLK 294A
Csaki,C (cc338)
6700
DIS
209
MW
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 102
Csaki,C (cc338)
6701
DIS
210
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
CLK 294B
Csaki,C (cc338)
7868
DIS
211
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 104
Csaki,C (cc338)
6702
LAB
401
M
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6703
LAB
402
T
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6704
LAB
403
W
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6705
LAB
404
W
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6719
LAB
405
R
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6720
LAB
406
F
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6721
LAB
407
T
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6722
LAB
408
W
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6723
LAB
409
W
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6724
LAB
410
M
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
7869
LAB
411
W
07:30PM - 09:25PM
RCK B26
Csaki,C (cc338)
6741
LEC
001
TR
08:00AM - 08:50AM
RCK 132
Wang,M (mdw17)
6870
LEC
001
MWF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 230
Xu,C (cx10)
Sub-courses
6871
DIS
201
T
02:30PM - 03:20PM
CLK 294B
Xu,C (cx10)
6872
DIS
202
W
03:35PM - 04:25PM
CLK 294B
Xu,C (cx10)
6873
DIS
203
W
07:30PM - 08:20PM
CLK 294B
Xu,C (cx10)
6874
LAB
401
R
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B84
Xu,C (cx10)
6875
LAB
402
F
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B84
Xu,C (cx10)
6876
LAB
403
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B84
Xu,C (cx10)
6743
LEC
001
MWF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 230
Ralph,D (dcr14)
Sub-courses
6744
DIS
201
T
03:35PM - 04:25PM
CLK 294C
Ralph,D (dcr14)
6745
DIS
202
W
03:35PM - 04:25PM
CLK 294C
Ralph,D (dcr14)
6746
LAB
401
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
RCK B30
Ralph,D (dcr14)
6747
LAB
402
F
12:20PM - 02:15PM
RCK B30
Ralph,D (dcr14)
6749
LEC
001
MWF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 104
Franck,C (cpf1)
Sub-courses
6750
DIS
201
T
03:35PM - 04:25PM
CLK 294A
Franck,C (cpf1)
6736
LEC
001
MWF
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 105
Davis,J (jcd36)
Sub-courses
6737
DIS
201
R
03:35PM - 04:25PM
CLK 294C
Davis,J (jcd36)
6738
DIS
202
W
01:25PM - 02:15PM
CLK 294D
Davis,J (jcd36)
6739
LEC
001
MWF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 102
Elser,V (ve10)
Sub-courses
6740
DIS
201
T
02:30PM - 03:20PM
CLK 294D
Elser,V (ve10)
7658
LEC
001
TR
10:10AM - 11:25AM
RCK 115
Kirkland,E (ejk14)
Sub-courses
6773
LAB
401
WF
01:25PM - 04:25PM
CLK 409
Kirkland,E (ejk14)
6774
LAB
402
TR
01:25PM - 04:25PM
CLK 409
Kirkland,E (ejk14)
6752
LAB
401
TW
01:00PM - 04:00PM
CLK 308B
Hoffstaetter,G (gh77)
6753
LEC
001
M
02:30PM - 03:20PM
RCK 132
Hoffstaetter,G (gh77)
Sub-courses
6754
LAB
401
TW
01:00PM - 04:00PM
CLK 308B
Hoffstaetter,G (gh77)
6864
LEC
001
MWF
09:05AM - 09:55AM
RCK 112
Teukolsky,S (sat4)
Sub-courses
6865
DIS
201
R
02:30PM - 03:20PM
RCK 112
Teukolsky,S (sat4)
6897
LEC
001
TR
08:40AM - 09:55AM
RCK 231
Leclair,A (arl4)
17987
LEC
001
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 230
Eichhorn,R (rge39)
Class will start with the lecture on Thursday 23rd and not with a discussion on Wednesday 22nd .
Sub-courses
17988
DIS
201
W
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 105
Eichhorn,R (rge39)
5663
LEC
001
MWF
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 104
Sethna,J (jps6)
3CR
Stdnt Opt
17642
LEC
001
TR
01:25PM - 02:40PM
RCK 231
Ginsparg,P (phg5)
4CR
Stdnt Opt
17520
SEM
101
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
GSH G24
North,J (jen68)
6910
LEC
001
W
07:30PM - 09:00PM
CLK 294D
Overhiser,J (jlo34)
6814
IND
601
TBA
Eichhorn,R (rge39)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7701
IND
602
TBA
Franck,C (cpf1)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7702
IND
603
TBA
Henley,C (clh13)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7703
IND
604
TBA
Hoffstaetter,G (gh77)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7704
IND
605
TBA
Shen,K (kms272)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7705
IND
606
TBA
Thorne,R (ret6)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7706
IND
607
TBA
Vengalattore,M (mv277)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7707
IND
608
TBA
Ralph,D (dcr14)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7708
IND
609
TBA
Niemack,M (mdn49)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7709
IND
610
TBA
Bazarov,I (ib38)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7710
IND
611
TBA
Liepe,M (mul2)
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7711
IND
612
TBA
Staff
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7756
IND
613
TBA
Staff
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7757
IND
614
TBA
Staff
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7758
IND
615
TBA
Staff
PHYS 4490 - Independent Study in Physics
1-4CR
Stdnt Opt
Department Consent Required
7762
IND
616
TBA
Staff
6815
LAB
401
TW
01:00PM - 04:00PM
CLK 308B
Hoffstaetter,G (gh77)
Co-meeting with:
3CR
Graded
Department Consent Required
6816
LEC
001
M
02:30PM - 03:20PM
RCK 132
Hoffstaetter,G (gh77)
Sub-courses
6817
LAB
401
TW
01:00PM - 04:00PM
CLK 308B
Hoffstaetter,G (gh77)
6818
IND
601
TBA
Staff
Crosslist as:
4CR
Stdnt Opt
15308
LEC
001
TR
01:25PM - 02:40PM
SSB 301
Wasserman,I (imw2)
6830
LEC
001
MWF
10:10AM - 11:00AM
RCK 115
Sethna,J (jps6)
6833
LEC
001
MWF
11:15AM - 12:05PM
RCK 102
Rubin,D (dlr10)
15312
LEC
001
TR
02:55PM - 04:10PM
SSB 622
Flanagan,E (eef3)
7846
LEC
001
TR
11:40AM - 12:55PM
RCK 231
Kim,E (ek436)
6835
LEC
001
MW
08:40AM - 09:55AM
RCK 132
Wittich,P (pw94)
6836
LEC
001
TR
10:10AM - 11:25AM
RCK 112
Perelstein,M (mp325)
6837
LEC
001
WF
02:30PM - 04:00PM
RCK 230
Mueller,E (em256)
Co-meeting with:
3CR
SX/UX(SUX)
17990
LEC
001
TR
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 230
Eichhorn,R (rge39)
Sub-courses
17991
DIS
201
W
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 105
Eichhorn,R (rge39)
15313
LEC
001
MWF
12:20PM - 01:10PM
RCK 104
Sethna,J (jps6)
17641
LEC
001
TR
01:25PM - 02:40PM
RCK 231
Ginsparg,P (phg5)
6911
LEC
001
W
07:30PM - 09:00PM
CLK 294D
Overhiser,J (jlo34)
9514
LEC
001
R
01:25PM - 03:20PM
RCK 103
Orlov,Y (yfo1)
PHYS 7685 - Special Topics in Physics
Applications of String Theory
1-3CR
S/U
17627
LEC
002
TR
11:15AM - 12:30PM
RCK 127
McGuirk,P (pbm67)
4CR
Stdnt Opt
17521
SEM
101
R
02:30PM - 04:25PM
GSH G24
North,J (jen68)
Last Updated: 2014-09-26 20:15:43